Russland 2018:







Fψrste runde: Troppene Neste VM-sluttspill – Quatar 2022
Gruppe A:Sted Motstandere Res.Mεlscorere Publikum
11.6.2018 – – – / – –
11.6.2018 – – – / – –
16.6.2018 – – – / – –
17.6.2018 – – – / – –
22.6.2018 – – – / – –
22.6.2018 – – – / – –
Gruppe B:
12.6.2018 – – – / – –
12.6.2018 – – – / – –
17.6.2018 – – – / – –
17.6.2018 – – – / – –
22.6.2018 – – – / – –
22.6.2018 – – – / – –
Gruppe C:
12.6.2018 – – – / – –
13.6.2018 – – – / – –
18.6.2018 – – – / – –
18.6.2018 – – – / – –
23.6.2018 – – – / – –
23.6.2018 – – – / – –
Gruppe D:
13.6.2018 – – – / – –
13.6.2018 – – – / – –
18.6.2018 – – – / – –
19.6.2018 – – – / – –
23.6.2018 – – – / – –
23.6.2018 – – – / – –
Gruppe E:
14.6.2018 – – – / – –
14.6.2018 – – – / – –
19.6.2018 – – – / – –
19.6.2018 – – – / – –
24.6.2018 – – – / – –
24.6.2018 – – – / – –
Gruppe F:
14.6.2018 – – – / – –
15.6.2018 – – – / – –
20.6.2018 – – – / – –
20.6.2018 – – – / – –
24.6.2018 – – – / – –
24.6.2018 – – – / – –
Gruppe G:
15.6.2018 – – – / – –
15.6.2018 – – – / – –
20.6.2018 – – – / – –
21.6.2018 – – – / – –
25.6.2018 – – – / – –
25.6.2018 – – – / – –
Gruppe H:
16.6.2018 – – – / – –
16.6.2018 – – – / – –
21.6.2018 – – – / – –
21.6.2018 – – – / – –
25.6.2018 – – – / – –
25.6.2018 – – – / – –


Gruppe A: Sp.V.U.T.Sc.Inns.Mf.Pts.
1 321040+47
2 311032+14
3 311135-24
4 301214-31
Gruppe B:
1 330071+69
2 311156-14
3 310225-33
4 301235-21
Gruppe C:
1 312043+15
2 312021+15
3 311133+-4
4 301202-21
Gruppe D:
1 320151+46
2 311122+-4
3 311136-34
4 310223-13
Gruppe E:
1 330051+49
2 320142+26
3 310225-33
4 300325-30
Gruppe F:
1 312031+25
2 311145-14
3 303022-+3
4 301245-31
Gruppe G:
1 321051+47
2 312070+75
3 311143+14
4 3003112-110
Gruppe H:
1 320132+16
2 320142+26
3 311111+-3
4 301203-31

Andre runde:
1/8-finaler:
26.6.2018 1a–2b – – / – –
26.6.2018 1c–2d – – / – –
27.6.2018 1b–2a – – / – –
27.6.2018 1d–2c – – / – –
28.6.2018 1e–2f 16.00 – / – –
28.6.2018 1g–2h 20.30 – / – –
29.6.2018 1f–2e 16.00 – / – –
29.6.2018 1h–2g 20.30 – / – –
Kvartfinaler:
2.7.2018 1–3 16.00 – / – –
2.7.2018 5–7 20.30 – / – –
3.7.2018 2–4 16.00 – / –
3.7.2018 6–8 20.30 – / – –
Semifinaler:
6.7.2018 1–3 20.30 – / – –
7.7.2018 2–4 20.30 – / – –
Bronsefinale:
10.7.2018 T1–T2 20.30 – / – –
Finale:
11.7.2018 V1–V2 20.30 – / – –